Is Mr Paisa Blood Pudding, Morcilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Trimmings, Cooked Rice, Water, Beef Blood, Cilantro, Soy Protein Concentrate, Potassium Lactate, Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Guar Gum, Green Onions, Maltodextrin, Sodium Phosphate.
Check Mr Paisa Blood Pudding, Morcilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr Paisa Blood Pudding, Morcilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichCookingMeal Prep


