Is Mr. Pibb Kickin' Cherry Soda Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, caramel color, phosphoric acid, potassium sorbate, potassium benzoate, natural flavors, artificial flavors, caffeine, monosodium phosphate, lactic acid.
Check Mr. Pibb Kickin' Cherry Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr. Pibb Kickin' Cherry Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


