Is Mr Porky English Mustard Crispy Strips 32g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Rind, Pork Fat, Salt, Seasoning [Salt, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Flavour Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate; Sugar, Flavouring, Cayenne Extract, Turmeric Extract, Acid: Citric Acid], Dextrose

Check Mr Porky English Mustard Crispy Strips 32g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish