Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mr. Rice Vietnamese Rice Paper Springroll Wrapper 280g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Flour, Water, Rice Flour (12%), Salt.

Check Mr. Rice Vietnamese Rice Paper Springroll Wrapper 280g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepDippingSnacking
Peanut Free? Mr. Rice Vietnamese Rice Paper Springroll Wrapper 280g | Spoonful