Is Mr Sheen Leather Polish Wipes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains: Perfume, Preservative (Methylisothiazolinone, Iodopropynyl Butylcarbamate)
Check Mr Sheen Leather Polish Wipes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr Sheen Leather Polish Wipes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mr Sheen Leather Polish Wipes is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Texture
Unknown


