Is Mr Sheen Magnolia & Cherry Blossom Multi-Surface Polish Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
contains 5-15% aliphatic hydrocarbons, non-ionic surfactants, perfumes, geraniol, chloromethylisothiazolinone, methylisothiazolinone
Check Mr Sheen Magnolia & Cherry Blossom Multi-Surface Polish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr Sheen Magnolia & Cherry Blossom Multi-Surface Polish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mr Sheen Magnolia & Cherry Blossom Multi-Surface Polish is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily


