Is Mr. Tango Argentinian Spiral Pork Sausage - 8oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Curing Salt (Salt, Sugar, Dextrose, Sodium Nitrite), Garlic, Sodium Erythorbate. Sheep Casing.

Check Mr. Tango Argentinian Spiral Pork Sausage - 8oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mr. Tango Argentinian Spiral Pork Sausage - 8oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwich