Is Mrakovic Fine Foods Chicken Chevapi Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, Gelatin (from Chicken Feet), Salt, Spices.
Check Mrakovic Fine Foods Chicken Chevapi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrakovic Fine Foods Chicken Chevapi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Stick
Flavor
Savory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwich


