Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is MrBeast Feastables Milk Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract). Contains Milk, Soy. May contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Wheat, Egg, Sesame.

Check MrBeast Feastables Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? MrBeast Feastables Milk Chocolate | Spoonful