Is MRM BCAA+G Reload™ Island Fusion -- 11.6 oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural island fusion flavor
natural island fusion flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Natural Island Fusion Flavor, Citric Acid, Red Beet Root Powder, Stevia Leaf Extract, Salt, Silicon Dioxide, Monk Fruit Extract, Trehalose, This Product Is Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Other Products That Can Contain Milk Or Egg
Check MRM BCAA+G Reload™ Island Fusion -- 11.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MRM BCAA+G Reload™ Island Fusion -- 11.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
MRM BCAA+G Reload™ Island Fusion -- 11.6 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


