Is Mrm Veggie Elite Chocolate Mocha Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pea Protein Isolate, Organic Brown Rice Protein Concentrate, Cocoa Powder, Natural Chocolate Mocha Flavor, Stevia Leaf Extract, Gum Blend (Konjac Gum, Guar Gum, and Tara Gum), Organic Sacha Inchi Seed Powder, Pure Ocean® Sea Salt, Monk Fruit Extract, and Digest-ALL® Enzyme Blend (Alpha Galactosidase, Protease 4.5, Protease 6.0, Peptidase and Bromelain).
Check Mrm Veggie Elite Chocolate Mocha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrm Veggie Elite Chocolate Mocha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrm Veggie Elite Chocolate Mocha is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnackingSmoothie


