Is MRM Women's Probiotic Vegan Capsules Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Microbac 2-strain Blend : Lactobacillus Plantarum , Lactobacillus Paracasei , Pacran Cranberry Fruit Extract , D-mannose , Cellulose Capsule .

Check MRM Women's Probiotic Vegan Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MRM Women's Probiotic Vegan Capsules is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go