Is M.R.P. Instant Meal Shake Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Concentrate, Non Fat Dry Milk, Pre-Biotic Vitafier (IMO) Whey Protein Isolate, Nat. Chocolate Powder, Coconut 50% (MCT) Powder, HOSO High Oleic Sunflower Oil Powder 50%, Xylitol, Fibersol 2, Nat. Chocolate Flavor, Nat. Vanilla Flavor, Xanthin Gum, Stevia 95%, Lo Han, L-Acidophilus, Vitamins & Minerals, Sea Salt.
Check M.R.P. Instant Meal Shake Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M.R.P. Instant Meal Shake Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


