Is M.R.P. Instant Meal Shake Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Concentrate, Non Fat Dry Milk, Pre-Biotic Vitafier (IMO) Whey Protein Isolate, Nat. Chocolate Powder, Coconut 50% (MCT) Powder, HOSO High Oleic Sunflower Oil Powder 50%, Xylitol, Fibersol 2, Nat. Chocolate Flavor, Nat. Vanilla Flavor, Xanthin Gum, Stevia 95%, Lo Han, L-Acidophilus, Vitamins & Minerals, Sea Salt.

Check M.R.P. Instant Meal Shake Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep