Is MRS. BARR'S, GOURMET GRANOLA, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTEN-FREE OATS, HONEY, ORGANIC UNREFINED COLD-PRESSED COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC FREEZE DRIED RASPBERRIES, GF VANILLA EXTRACT, CINNAMON, IODIZED SEA SALT.
Check MRS. BARR'S, GOURMET GRANOLA, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MRS. BARR'S, GOURMET GRANOLA, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Breakfast Item · Granule
Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


