Is Mrs Bridges Farmhouse British Chutney, 10.5 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, Apples, Red Wine Vinegar, Onions, Apricots (Sulphites), Dates, Raisins, Sultanas, Ginger, Salt, Spices (Also May Contain Mustard)

Check Mrs Bridges Farmhouse British Chutney, 10.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs Bridges Farmhouse British Chutney, 10.5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySpicy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep