Is Mrs Bridges Mustard with Horseradish, 7 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Wine Vinegar, Mustard Seeds, Water, Horseradish, Mustard Bran, Mustard Flour, Salt, Spices

Check Mrs Bridges Mustard with Horseradish, 7 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs Bridges Mustard with Horseradish, 7 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing