Is Mrs. Bryant's Vegan Moroccan Black Bean Soup-Delicious & Nutritious Gourmet blend of all natural beans, vegetables & spices that are gluten free, soy free, no salt, no sugar added (2 Re-sealable Packs -12oz per pack, each pack makes 9-12 servings) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beans, Black, Carrots, Onions, Celery, Spices

Check Mrs. Bryant's Vegan Moroccan Black Bean Soup-Delicious & Nutritious Gourmet blend of all natural beans, vegetables & spices that are gluten free, soy free, no salt, no sugar added (2 Re-sealable Packs -12oz per pack, each pack makes 9-12 servings) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs. Bryant's Vegan Moroccan Black Bean Soup-Delicious & Nutritious Gourmet blend of all natural beans, vegetables & spices that are gluten free, soy free, no salt, no sugar added (2 Re-sealable Packs -12oz per pack, each pack makes 9-12 servings) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchOn The Go