Is Mrs. Butterworth's Post Fruity Pebbles Flavored Syrup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Water. Contains 2% or less of: Cellulose Gum, Salt, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate (Preservatives), Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Natural Flavor, Phosphoric Acid, Mono and Diglycerides.
Check Mrs. Butterworth's Post Fruity Pebbles Flavored Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Butterworth's Post Fruity Pebbles Flavored Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking


