Is Mrs. Call's All Natural Handcrafted Gourmet Toasted Pecan Caramel: Kettle Cooked, Creamy, Soft & Individually Wrapped - Two Pack x 20 Ounces Each Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Milk, Sugar), Sugar, Heavy Cream, Butter (Cream, Salt), Brown Sugar (Sugar, Invert Sugar, Molasses), Invert Sugar, Pecans, Vanilla, Natural Flavoring, Salt, Soy Lecith
Check Mrs. Call's All Natural Handcrafted Gourmet Toasted Pecan Caramel: Kettle Cooked, Creamy, Soft & Individually Wrapped - Two Pack x 20 Ounces Each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Call's All Natural Handcrafted Gourmet Toasted Pecan Caramel: Kettle Cooked, Creamy, Soft & Individually Wrapped - Two Pack x 20 Ounces Each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Where to buy
Mrs. Call's All Natural Handcrafted Gourmet Toasted Pecan Caramel: Kettle Cooked, Creamy, Soft & Individually Wrapped - Two Pack x 20 Ounces Each is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


