Is MRS. CALL'S, SOFT CARAMEL MILK CHOCOLATE PECAN CLUSTERS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARAMEL (SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, CREAM, BUTTER, WATER, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT, SOY LECITHIN), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER CHOCOLAT LIQUOR, NONFAT MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), PECANS.

Check MRS. CALL'S, SOFT CARAMEL MILK CHOCOLATE PECAN CLUSTERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyButterySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go