Is MRS. CALL'S, SOFT CARAMELS, MILK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT, MILK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARAMEL (SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, CREAM, BUTTER, WATER, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT, SOY LECITHIN), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLAT LIQUOR, NONFAT MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA).
Check MRS. CALL'S, SOFT CARAMELS, MILK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT, MILK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MRS. CALL'S, SOFT CARAMELS, MILK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT, MILK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateySalty
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


