Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mrs Crimble's Big Coconut Macaroons Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Egg White, Potato Starch, Dextrose, Rice Flour. Contains Eggs

Check Mrs Crimble's Big Coconut Macaroons against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ChewyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Mrs Crimble's Big Coconut Macaroons | Spoonful