Is Mrs Crimble's Gluten Free Large Coconut Macaroons Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut , Sugar , * , Glucose Syrup , * , Egg White , Potato Starch , Dextrose , * . * , Non GMO

Check Mrs Crimble's Gluten Free Large Coconut Macaroons against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs Crimble's Gluten Free Large Coconut Macaroons is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
Snacking