Is Mrs Cubbison's Amonton Strips Authentic Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour ( Wheat Flour Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate Riboflavin, Folic Acid], Malted Barley Flour, Enzymes), Canola And/or Soybean Oil, Salt, Cornstarch, Sodium Benzoate (preservative). Contains: Wheat.

Check Mrs Cubbison's Amonton Strips Authentic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping