Is Mrs. Cubbisons Stuffing Authentic Focaccia Artisan Bread Box - 8 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Salt, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Yeast, Sugar.

Check Mrs. Cubbisons Stuffing Authentic Focaccia Artisan Bread Box - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs. Cubbisons Stuffing Authentic Focaccia Artisan Bread Box - 8 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsRalphsSafeway

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
GarlykcySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepSandwich