Is Mrs. Darlingtons Apple & Mint Jelly 212g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Apple Juice (From Concentrate), Acetic Acid, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Mint, Citric Acid

Check Mrs. Darlingtons Apple & Mint Jelly 212g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs. Darlingtons Apple & Mint Jelly 212g is available at 1 retailer

Britishshopping

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityMinty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingSandwich