Is Mrs. Darlingtons Apple & Mint Jelly 212g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Apple Juice (From Concentrate), Acetic Acid, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Mint, Citric Acid

Check Mrs. Darlingtons Apple & Mint Jelly 212g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs. Darlingtons Apple & Mint Jelly 212g is available at 1 retailer

Britishshopping

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityMinty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingSandwich