Is Mrs. Darlingtons Barbecue Relish 312g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Tomatoes, Onion, Red Peppers, Red Wine Vinegar, Treacle, Garlic, Modified Maize Starch, Spices, Chipotle Chilli Red Dehydrated & Smoked Jalapeno Pepper, Rehydrated In Vinegar (Water & Acetic Acid), Mustard Seed, Salt, Acetic Acid
Check Mrs. Darlingtons Barbecue Relish 312g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Darlingtons Barbecue Relish 312g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs. Darlingtons Barbecue Relish 312g is available at 1 retailer
Britishshopping
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangySpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishingSnacking


