Is Mrs. Darlingtons Barbecue Relish 312g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Tomatoes, Onion, Red Peppers, Red Wine Vinegar, Treacle, Garlic, Modified Maize Starch, Spices, Chipotle Chilli Red Dehydrated & Smoked Jalapeno Pepper, Rehydrated In Vinegar (Water & Acetic Acid), Mustard Seed, Salt, Acetic Acid

Check Mrs. Darlingtons Barbecue Relish 312g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs. Darlingtons Barbecue Relish 312g is available at 1 retailer

Britishshopping

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishingSnacking