Is Mrs Darlingtons Legendary Lemon Curd 320g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Pasteurised Whole Egg, Margarine (Vegetable Oils (Not Hydrogenated), Palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil (Sustainably & Ethically Sourced), Rapeseed Oil, Water, Salt, Natural Flavouring), Lemon Juice, Lemon Oil
Check Mrs Darlingtons Legendary Lemon Curd 320g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs Darlingtons Legendary Lemon Curd 320g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs Darlingtons Legendary Lemon Curd 320g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


