Is Mrs. Darlingtons Orange Marmalade Medium Cut 340g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Seville Oranges, Water, Orange Juice, Lemon Juice, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Orange Juice, Prepared With 34G Of Fruit Per 100G, Total Sugar Content 65G Per 100G
Check Mrs. Darlingtons Orange Marmalade Medium Cut 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Darlingtons Orange Marmalade Medium Cut 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs. Darlingtons Orange Marmalade Medium Cut 340g is available at 1 retailer
Britishshopping
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


