Is Mrs Darlingtons Pineapple Curd with Malibu 200g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Pasteurised Whole Egg, Margarine (Vegetable Oils (Not Hydrogenated), Palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil (Ethically Sourced & Sustainable), Rapeseed Oil, Water, Salt, Natural Flavouring), Pineapple Juice (From Concentrate), Malibu, Containing Coconut And White Rum, Citric Acid
Check Mrs Darlingtons Pineapple Curd with Malibu 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs Darlingtons Pineapple Curd with Malibu 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lawry's 30 Minute Marinade Teriyaki with Pineapple Juice 12oz BTL
100% PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED VITAMIN C, PINEAPPLE
Vita Coco – Coconut Water With Pineapple (Case Of 12, 500 Ml.)
Malibu Liqueur Caribbean Rum With Coconut Original 42 Proof - 1.75 Liter
Kroger® Teriyaki Marinade with Pineapple Juice
Where to buy
Mrs Darlingtons Pineapple Curd with Malibu 200g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


