Is Mrs. Darlingtons Sweet Chilli Relish 330g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Red Peppers, Tomatoes, Red Chillies, Red Wine Vinegar, Ginger, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Garlic, Colour: Black Carrot Extract
Check Mrs. Darlingtons Sweet Chilli Relish 330g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Darlingtons Sweet Chilli Relish 330g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs. Darlingtons Sweet Chilli Relish 330g is available at 1 retailer
Britishshopping
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladSnacking


