Is Mrs. Darlingtons Sweet Chilli Relish 330g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Red Peppers, Tomatoes, Red Chillies, Red Wine Vinegar, Ginger, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Garlic, Colour: Black Carrot Extract

Check Mrs. Darlingtons Sweet Chilli Relish 330g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs. Darlingtons Sweet Chilli Relish 330g is available at 1 retailer

Britishshopping

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladSnacking