Is MRS DASH, MEATLOAF SEASONING MIX Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED ONION, RICE STARCH, DRIED RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, DRIED CELERY, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, DRIED GARLIC, BASIL, THYME, CITRIC ACID, ALLSPICE, CELERY SEED.

Check MRS DASH, MEATLOAF SEASONING MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep