Is Mrs Dash Mrs. Dash Grilling Blends, Chicken Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, Onion, Spices (Black Pepper, Sweet Chili Pepper, Oregano, Rosemary, Basil, Sage, Thyme, Cayenne Pepper, Bay, Marjoram, Savory, Coriander, Cumin, Mustard), Carrots, Paprika, Orange Peel, Lemon Juice Solids, Citric Acid, Natural Lemon Flavor
Check Mrs Dash Mrs. Dash Grilling Blends, Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs Dash Mrs. Dash Grilling Blends, Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs Dash Mrs. Dash Grilling Blends, Chicken is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousPepperyCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


