Is Mrs Dash Mrs. Dash Grilling Blends, Chicken Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Onion, Spices (Black Pepper, Sweet Chili Pepper, Oregano, Rosemary, Basil, Sage, Thyme, Cayenne Pepper, Bay, Marjoram, Savory, Coriander, Cumin, Mustard), Carrots, Paprika, Orange Peel, Lemon Juice Solids, Citric Acid, Natural Lemon Flavor

Check Mrs Dash Mrs. Dash Grilling Blends, Chicken against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs Dash Mrs. Dash Grilling Blends, Chicken is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousPepperyCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep