Is Mrs Dash Mrs. Dash Seasoning Blend, Fiesta Lime Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices (Sweet Chili Pepper, Cumin, Paprika, Cayenne Pepper, Black Pepper, Oregano, Basil, Bay, Marjoram, Thyme, Savory, Coriander, Mustard, Rosemary), Garlic, Onion, Lime Juice Solids, Citric, Acid, Lime Peel, Rice Concentrate

Check Mrs Dash Mrs. Dash Seasoning Blend, Fiesta Lime against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs Dash Mrs. Dash Seasoning Blend, Fiesta Lime is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
CitrusGarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep