Is Mrs Dash Mrs. Dash Seasoning Blend Italian Medley Salt-Free Soy Free?

Ingredients
Garlic, Spices (Basil, Oregano, Rosemary, Parsley, Marjoram, White Pepper, Sage, Savory, Cayenne Pepper, Thyme, Bay, Cumin, Mustard, Coriander), Onion, Red Bell Pepper, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid
Check Mrs Dash Mrs. Dash Seasoning Blend Italian Medley Salt-Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs Dash Mrs. Dash Seasoning Blend Italian Medley Salt-Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Great Value Italian Seasoning
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
Morton Season-All Seasoned Salt - Blend of Salt and Savory Spices for BBQ, Grilling, and Potatoes, 8 OZ Canister
Trader Joe's Everything but the Bagel Sesame Seasoning Blend
MRS DASH Original Blend Salt-Free Seasoning Blend 2.5 OZ SHAKER
Where to buy
Mrs Dash Mrs. Dash Seasoning Blend Italian Medley Salt-Free is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried


