Is Mrs Dash Mrs. Dash Seasoning Blend, Tomato Basil Garlic Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Tomato, Spices, Basil, Parsley, Sweet Chili Pepper, Paprika, Bay, Marjoram, Oregano, Thyme, Savory, Cayenne Pepper, Coriander, Cumin Mustard Rosemary, Roasted Garlic, Fructose, Natural Tomato Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Beet Juice Powder (Color), Citric Acid, Extractives Of Basil

Check Mrs Dash Mrs. Dash Seasoning Blend, Tomato Basil Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs Dash Mrs. Dash Seasoning Blend, Tomato Basil Garlic is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping