Is MRS. DASH, ORIGINAL SALT-FREE SEASONING BLEND Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED ONION, GARLIC POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, DRIED CARROT, LEMON JUICE SOLIDS, DRIED ORANGE PEEL, PARSLEY, TOMATO POWDER, CITRIC ACID, LEMON OIL, CELERY SEED, BASIL, BAY LEAVES, MARJORAM, OREGANO, THYME, SAVORY, CUMIN, MUSTARD FLOUR, CAYENNE PEPPER, ROSEMARY, CORIANDER.
Check MRS. DASH, ORIGINAL SALT-FREE SEASONING BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MRS. DASH, ORIGINAL SALT-FREE SEASONING BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MRS. DASH, ORIGINAL SALT-FREE SEASONING BLEND is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSpicyTangy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping


