Is Mrs Elswood Cucumber Spears with Dill Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Mustard Seeds, Natural Dill Flavouring, Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride), Colour (Riboflavin)
Check Mrs Elswood Cucumber Spears with Dill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs Elswood Cucumber Spears with Dill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs Elswood Cucumber Spears with Dill is available at 3 retailers
AsdaMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Vegetable · Strip
Flavor
VinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnacking


