Is MRS FIELDS, SOFT BUTTER APPLE CARAMEL CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, CORN SYRUP, BROWN SUGAR, SWEETENED CONDENSED WHOLE MILK [MILK SOLIDS, SUGAR], SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: SEA SALT, WHEY POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check MRS FIELDS, SOFT BUTTER APPLE CARAMEL CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MRS FIELDS, SOFT BUTTER APPLE CARAMEL CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


