Is Mrs. Griffin's Hickory-Smoke Barbecue Sauce, 32 fl oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Bran, Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Spices, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Corn Starch, Mustard Flour, Soy Bean Oil, Natural Hickory Smoke, Turmeric, Garlic, Powder, Maltodextrin, Gua Gum, Tragacanth Gum, Sodium Benzoate (As A )
Check Mrs. Griffin's Hickory-Smoke Barbecue Sauce, 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Griffin's Hickory-Smoke Barbecue Sauce, 32 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs. Griffin's Hickory-Smoke Barbecue Sauce, 32 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingSandwich


