Is Mrs. Grimes Original Chili Beans in Chili Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Beans, Water, Salt, Tomato Paste, Spices, Sugar, Soybean Oil, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder
Check Mrs. Grimes Original Chili Beans in Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Grimes Original Chili Beans in Chili Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs. Grimes Original Chili Beans in Chili Sauce is available at 2 retailers
Hy-VeeWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


