Is Mrs H.S. Ball's Original Recipe Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Dried Peaches (14%, contains sulphite), Modified Maize, Caramel, Spice. ALLERGENS: Contains sulphite. May contain Gluten, Soy, Milk, and Egg.
Check Mrs H.S. Ball's Original Recipe Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs H.S. Ball's Original Recipe Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSnacking


