Is MRS. KLEIN'S, NACHO SLICED JALAPENOS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, VINEGAR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM METABISULFITE, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5.

Check MRS. KLEIN'S, NACHO SLICED JALAPENOS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSandwichSnacking