Is Mrs Marshalls Chicken Salad Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken (White Meat And Dark Meat), Mayonnaise (Soybean Oil, Water, Eggs, Distilled And Cider Vinegar, Salt, Egg Yolks, Sugar, Spice, Lemon Juice, Oleoresin Paprika, Natural Flavors, Calcium Disodium Edta To Protect Flavor), Celery, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Spice.
Check Mrs Marshalls Chicken Salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs Marshalls Chicken Salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


