Is Mrs. Meyer's Clean Day Geranium Hand Soap Refill Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine, Sodium Methyl 2-Sulfolaurate, Glycerin, Geranium Maculatum (Geranium) Oil, Rosa Centifolia (Rose) Flower Oil, Eugenia Caryophyllus (Clove) Flower Oil, Fragrance, Disodium 2-Sulfolaurate, Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Citric Acid, Sodium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate.

Check Mrs. Meyer's Clean Day Geranium Hand Soap Refill against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs. Meyer's Clean Day Geranium Hand Soap Refill is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth